| N (Nmeta) | WR (WRmeta) | Braum/Zoe (FR/MT) | Annie/Gwen (NX/SI) | Ezreal/Seraphine (BC/PZ) | Nidalee (BC/SH) | Nilah/Twisted Fate (BW/PZ) | Nami/Seraphine (BW/PZ) | Pyke/Rek'Sai (BW/SH) | Seraphine/Zoe (MT/PZ) | Annie/Jhin (RU/NX) | Caitlyn/Teemo (FR/PZ) | Darius (FR/NX) | Elise (FR/SI) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Braum/Zoe (FR/MT) | 1327
1327 |
54.8%
54.8% |
NA
NA |
55.6%
(46.5% - 64.6%) |
59.5%
(43.3% - 74.4%) |
50.0%
(33.4% - 66.6%) |
60.9%
(45.4% - 74.9%) |
38.5%
(23.4% - 55.4%) |
50.0%
(30.6% - 69.4%) |
50.0%
(29.9% - 70.1%) |
72.5%
(56.1% - 85.4%) |
56.5%
(34.5% - 76.8%) |
50.0%
(6.8% - 93.2%) |
71.4%
(51.3% - 86.8%) |
| Annie/Gwen (NX/SI) | 484
484 |
52.1%
52.1% |
44.4%
(35.4% - 53.5%) |
NA
NA |
28.1%
(13.7% - 46.7%) |
45.2%
(27.3% - 64.0%) |
75.0%
(34.9% - 96.8%) |
53.8%
(25.1% - 80.8%) |
66.7%
(34.9% - 90.1%) |
40.0%
(12.2% - 73.8%) |
68.8%
(41.3% - 89.0%) |
66.7%
(22.3% - 95.7%) |
54.5%
(23.4% - 83.3%) |
80.0%
(28.4% - 99.5%) |
| Ezreal/Seraphine (BC/PZ) | 238
238 |
55.5%
55.5% |
40.5%
(25.6% - 56.7%) |
71.9%
(53.3% - 86.3%) |
NA
NA |
33.3%
(9.9% - 65.1%) |
64.7%
(38.3% - 85.8%) |
0.0%
(0.0% - 97.5%) |
33.3%
(4.3% - 77.7%) |
60.0%
(14.7% - 94.7%) |
50.0%
(1.3% - 98.7%) |
66.7%
(22.3% - 95.7%) |
30.0%
(6.7% - 65.2%) |
100.0%
(39.8% - 100.0%) |
| Nidalee (BC/SH) | 222
222 |
64.0%
64.0% |
50.0%
(33.4% - 66.6%) |
54.8%
(36.0% - 72.7%) |
66.7%
(34.9% - 90.1%) |
NA
NA |
66.7%
(9.4% - 99.2%) |
66.7%
(9.4% - 99.2%) |
66.7%
(9.4% - 99.2%) |
30.0%
(6.7% - 65.2%) |
66.7%
(22.3% - 95.7%) |
100.0%
(47.8% - 100.0%) |
60.0%
(14.7% - 94.7%) |
25.0%
(0.6% - 80.6%) |
| Nilah/Twisted Fate (BW/PZ) | 186
186 |
55.4%
55.4% |
39.1%
(25.1% - 54.6%) |
25.0%
(3.2% - 65.1%) |
35.3%
(14.2% - 61.7%) |
33.3%
(0.8% - 90.6%) |
NA
NA |
66.7%
(22.3% - 95.7%) |
100.0%
(39.8% - 100.0%) |
NA
NA |
66.7%
(22.3% - 95.7%) |
50.0%
(6.8% - 93.2%) |
66.7%
(9.4% - 99.2%) |
80.0%
(28.4% - 99.5%) |
| Nami/Seraphine (BW/PZ) | 149
149 |
46.3%
46.3% |
61.5%
(44.6% - 76.6%) |
46.2%
(19.2% - 74.9%) |
100.0%
(2.5% - 100.0%) |
33.3%
(0.8% - 90.6%) |
33.3%
(4.3% - 77.7%) |
NA
NA |
0.0%
(0.0% - 70.8%) |
0.0%
(0.0% - 97.5%) |
40.0%
(5.3% - 85.3%) |
100.0%
(15.8% - 100.0%) |
NA
NA |
60.0%
(26.2% - 87.8%) |
| Pyke/Rek'Sai (BW/SH) | 127
127 |
48.8%
48.8% |
50.0%
(30.6% - 69.4%) |
33.3%
(9.9% - 65.1%) |
66.7%
(22.3% - 95.7%) |
33.3%
(0.8% - 90.6%) |
0.0%
(0.0% - 60.2%) |
100.0%
(29.2% - 100.0%) |
NA
NA |
NA
NA |
50.0%
(1.3% - 98.7%) |
50.0%
(6.8% - 93.2%) |
20.0%
(0.5% - 71.6%) |
100.0%
(2.5% - 100.0%) |
| Seraphine/Zoe (MT/PZ) | 124
124 |
54.0%
54.0% |
50.0%
(29.9% - 70.1%) |
60.0%
(26.2% - 87.8%) |
40.0%
(5.3% - 85.3%) |
70.0%
(34.8% - 93.3%) |
NA
NA |
100.0%
(2.5% - 100.0%) |
NA
NA |
NA
NA |
0.0%
(0.0% - 97.5%) |
50.0%
(1.3% - 98.7%) |
NA
NA |
100.0%
(2.5% - 100.0%) |
| Annie/Jhin (RU/NX) | 113
113 |
41.6%
41.6% |
27.5%
(14.6% - 43.9%) |
31.2%
(11.0% - 58.7%) |
50.0%
(1.3% - 98.7%) |
33.3%
(4.3% - 77.7%) |
33.3%
(4.3% - 77.7%) |
60.0%
(14.7% - 94.7%) |
50.0%
(1.3% - 98.7%) |
100.0%
(2.5% - 100.0%) |
NA
NA |
NA
NA |
0.0%
(0.0% - 97.5%) |
66.7%
(9.4% - 99.2%) |
| Caitlyn/Teemo (FR/PZ) | 107
107 |
46.7%
46.7% |
43.5%
(23.2% - 65.5%) |
33.3%
(4.3% - 77.7%) |
33.3%
(4.3% - 77.7%) |
0.0%
(0.0% - 52.2%) |
50.0%
(6.8% - 93.2%) |
0.0%
(0.0% - 84.2%) |
50.0%
(6.8% - 93.2%) |
50.0%
(1.3% - 98.7%) |
NA
NA |
NA
NA |
0.0%
(0.0% - 70.8%) |
80.0%
(28.4% - 99.5%) |
| Darius (FR/NX) | 99
99 |
54.5%
54.5% |
50.0%
(6.8% - 93.2%) |
45.5%
(16.7% - 76.6%) |
70.0%
(34.8% - 93.3%) |
40.0%
(5.3% - 85.3%) |
33.3%
(0.8% - 90.6%) |
NA
NA |
80.0%
(28.4% - 99.5%) |
NA
NA |
100.0%
(2.5% - 100.0%) |
100.0%
(29.2% - 100.0%) |
NA
NA |
100.0%
(29.2% - 100.0%) |
| Elise (FR/SI) | 95
95 |
34.7%
34.7% |
28.6%
(13.2% - 48.7%) |
20.0%
(0.5% - 71.6%) |
0.0%
(0.0% - 60.2%) |
75.0%
(19.4% - 99.4%) |
20.0%
(0.5% - 71.6%) |
40.0%
(12.2% - 73.8%) |
0.0%
(0.0% - 97.5%) |
0.0%
(0.0% - 97.5%) |
33.3%
(0.8% - 90.6%) |
20.0%
(0.5% - 71.6%) |
0.0%
(0.0% - 70.8%) |
NA
NA |
| MatchUp values from Ranked games of the current Master rank players Order of the Archetypes based on the playrate in the latest 7 days. WRmeta defined as the win-rate against decks with at least 1% playrate. Source: Metadata of games collected with RiotGames API | ||||||||||||||
| N (Nmeta) | WR (WRmeta) | Braum/Zoe (FR/MT) | Annie/Gwen (NX/SI) | Caitlyn/Teemo (BC/PZ) | Pyke/Rek'Sai (BW/SH) | Annie/Jhin (RU/NX) | Elise (FR/SI) | Ezreal/Seraphine (BC/PZ) | Nilah/Twisted Fate (BW/PZ) | Darius/Gnar (FR/NX) | Hecarim/Lucian (DE/SI) | Nidalee (BC/SH) | Draven/Jinx (NX/PZ) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Braum/Zoe (FR/MT) | 5282
5282 |
55.5%
55.5% |
NA
NA |
54.7%
(49.5% - 59.8%) |
59.1%
(51.4% - 66.4%) |
50.3%
(42.5% - 58.1%) |
57.1%
(49.1% - 64.9%) |
61.0%
(52.4% - 69.1%) |
53.5%
(43.9% - 62.9%) |
61.7%
(52.7% - 70.2%) |
52.9%
(43.6% - 62.0%) |
62.9%
(52.5% - 72.5%) |
50.9%
(41.4% - 60.3%) |
54.3%
(45.3% - 63.2%) |
| Annie/Gwen (NX/SI) | 1826
1826 |
53.2%
53.2% |
45.3%
(40.2% - 50.5%) |
NA
NA |
51.4%
(39.2% - 63.6%) |
50.0%
(36.6% - 63.4%) |
69.2%
(54.9% - 81.3%) |
46.7%
(31.7% - 62.1%) |
25.5%
(14.3% - 39.6%) |
62.8%
(46.7% - 77.0%) |
57.6%
(39.2% - 74.5%) |
56.8%
(41.0% - 71.7%) |
30.6%
(18.3% - 45.4%) |
65.9%
(49.4% - 79.9%) |
| Caitlyn/Teemo (BC/PZ) | 1127
1127 |
46.3%
46.3% |
40.9%
(33.6% - 48.6%) |
48.6%
(36.4% - 60.8%) |
NA
NA |
30.8%
(17.0% - 47.6%) |
40.6%
(23.7% - 59.4%) |
43.6%
(27.8% - 60.4%) |
63.6%
(45.1% - 79.6%) |
83.3%
(65.3% - 94.4%) |
32.0%
(14.9% - 53.5%) |
30.0%
(11.9% - 54.3%) |
25.6%
(13.0% - 42.1%) |
28.0%
(12.1% - 49.4%) |
| Pyke/Rek'Sai (BW/SH) | 1005
1005 |
48.4%
48.4% |
49.7%
(41.9% - 57.5%) |
50.0%
(36.6% - 63.4%) |
69.2%
(52.4% - 83.0%) |
NA
NA |
55.6%
(30.8% - 78.5%) |
33.3%
(18.6% - 51.0%) |
44.0%
(24.4% - 65.1%) |
4.3%
(0.1% - 21.9%) |
48.3%
(29.4% - 67.5%) |
33.3%
(14.6% - 57.0%) |
55.6%
(30.8% - 78.5%) |
23.1%
(5.0% - 53.8%) |
| Annie/Jhin (RU/NX) | 797
797 |
46.9%
46.9% |
42.9%
(35.1% - 50.9%) |
30.8%
(18.7% - 45.1%) |
59.4%
(40.6% - 76.3%) |
44.4%
(21.5% - 69.2%) |
NA
NA |
40.0%
(19.1% - 63.9%) |
37.5%
(18.8% - 59.4%) |
21.7%
(7.5% - 43.7%) |
44.4%
(21.5% - 69.2%) |
68.8%
(41.3% - 89.0%) |
40.0%
(12.2% - 73.8%) |
41.7%
(15.2% - 72.3%) |
| Elise (FR/SI) | 789
789 |
52.9%
52.9% |
39.0%
(30.9% - 47.6%) |
53.3%
(37.9% - 68.3%) |
56.4%
(39.6% - 72.2%) |
66.7%
(49.0% - 81.4%) |
60.0%
(36.1% - 80.9%) |
NA
NA |
47.4%
(24.4% - 71.1%) |
38.9%
(17.3% - 64.3%) |
53.3%
(26.6% - 78.7%) |
56.2%
(29.9% - 80.2%) |
41.2%
(18.4% - 67.1%) |
36.4%
(10.9% - 69.2%) |
| Ezreal/Seraphine (BC/PZ) | 760
760 |
52.9%
52.9% |
46.5%
(37.1% - 56.1%) |
74.5%
(60.4% - 85.7%) |
36.4%
(20.4% - 54.9%) |
56.0%
(34.9% - 75.6%) |
62.5%
(40.6% - 81.2%) |
52.6%
(28.9% - 75.6%) |
NA
NA |
50.0%
(29.1% - 70.9%) |
25.0%
(0.6% - 80.6%) |
65.0%
(40.8% - 84.6%) |
30.4%
(13.2% - 52.9%) |
61.5%
(31.6% - 86.1%) |
| Nilah/Twisted Fate (BW/PZ) | 675
675 |
53.0%
53.0% |
38.3%
(29.8% - 47.3%) |
37.2%
(23.0% - 53.3%) |
16.7%
(5.6% - 34.7%) |
95.7%
(78.1% - 99.9%) |
78.3%
(56.3% - 92.5%) |
61.1%
(35.7% - 82.7%) |
50.0%
(29.1% - 70.9%) |
NA
NA |
58.3%
(27.7% - 84.8%) |
70.0%
(34.8% - 93.3%) |
26.3%
(9.1% - 51.2%) |
45.5%
(24.4% - 67.8%) |
| Darius/Gnar (FR/NX) | 660
660 |
55.5%
55.5% |
47.1%
(38.0% - 56.4%) |
42.4%
(25.5% - 60.8%) |
68.0%
(46.5% - 85.1%) |
51.7%
(32.5% - 70.6%) |
55.6%
(30.8% - 78.5%) |
46.7%
(21.3% - 73.4%) |
75.0%
(19.4% - 99.4%) |
41.7%
(15.2% - 72.3%) |
NA
NA |
61.5%
(31.6% - 86.1%) |
41.7%
(15.2% - 72.3%) |
25.0%
(3.2% - 65.1%) |
| Hecarim/Lucian (DE/SI) | 658
658 |
48.0%
48.0% |
37.1%
(27.5% - 47.5%) |
43.2%
(28.3% - 59.0%) |
70.0%
(45.7% - 88.1%) |
66.7%
(43.0% - 85.4%) |
31.2%
(11.0% - 58.7%) |
43.8%
(19.8% - 70.1%) |
35.0%
(15.4% - 59.2%) |
30.0%
(6.7% - 65.2%) |
38.5%
(13.9% - 68.4%) |
NA
NA |
50.0%
(24.7% - 75.3%) |
55.6%
(21.2% - 86.3%) |
| Nidalee (BC/SH) | 656
656 |
61.4%
61.4% |
49.1%
(39.7% - 58.6%) |
69.4%
(54.6% - 81.7%) |
74.4%
(57.9% - 87.0%) |
44.4%
(21.5% - 69.2%) |
60.0%
(26.2% - 87.8%) |
58.8%
(32.9% - 81.6%) |
69.6%
(47.1% - 86.8%) |
73.7%
(48.8% - 90.9%) |
58.3%
(27.7% - 84.8%) |
50.0%
(24.7% - 75.3%) |
NA
NA |
57.9%
(33.5% - 79.7%) |
| Draven/Jinx (NX/PZ) | 627
627 |
54.9%
54.9% |
45.7%
(36.8% - 54.7%) |
34.1%
(20.1% - 50.6%) |
72.0%
(50.6% - 87.9%) |
76.9%
(46.2% - 95.0%) |
58.3%
(27.7% - 84.8%) |
63.6%
(30.8% - 89.1%) |
38.5%
(13.9% - 68.4%) |
54.5%
(32.2% - 75.6%) |
75.0%
(34.9% - 96.8%) |
44.4%
(13.7% - 78.8%) |
42.1%
(20.3% - 66.5%) |
NA
NA |
| MatchUp values from Ranked games of the current HighDiamond rank players players who played against Master players but are not Master themselves Order of the Archetypes based on the playrate in the latest 7 days. WRmeta defined as the win-rate against decks with at least 1% playrate. Source: Metadata of games collected with RiotGames API | ||||||||||||||